Bromley logo
Bro
1:0
Finished
FT
Bromley logo
Bor
 
Chesterfield logo
Che
2:2
Finished
FT
Chesterfield logo
Bar
 
Chorley logo
Cho
0:0
Finished
FT
Chorley logo
Har
 
Eastleigh logo
Eas
1:1
Finished
FT
Eastleigh logo
Dag
 
Ebbsfleet United logo
Ebb
2:2
Finished
FT
Ebbsfleet United logo
Not
 
Halifax logo
Hal
4:1
Finished
FT
Halifax logo
AFC
 
Harrogate logo
Har
2:1
Finished
FT
Harrogate logo
Sto
 
Sutton United logo
Sut
1:2
Finished
FT
Sutton United logo
Dov
 
Woking logo
Wok
2:0
Finished
FT
Woking logo
Sol
 
Wrexham logo
Wre
1:1
Finished
FT
Wrexham logo
Bar
 
Yeovil logo
Yeo
1:2
Finished
FT
Yeovil logo
Mai
 
Torquay logo
Tor
2:0
Finished
FT
Torquay logo
Ald
Go to match »

Maidstone vs Maidenhead United

2:4
Finished
90'
Tuesday, 15 january 2019 19:45
14' Will De Havilland
37' Oliver Muldoon
62' Will De Havilland
Alfie Kilgour 10'
Adrian Clifton 31'
Sam Nombe 41'
Adrian Clifton 47'
Ayo Obileye 67'
Possession
Shots
Shots on target
7
6
Shots off goal
8
8
Shots blocked
Corners
3
4
Offsides
0
0
Maidstone - Maidenhead United 2:4 (1:3)

Lineups:
Maidstone: Ross, McLennan (46' Taj), Havilland, Muldoon, Phillips, Powell, Paxman, Wassmer (46' Swaine), Edobor, Robinson, Taylor (46' Romain)

Maidenhead United: Pentney, Steer, Odametey, Kilgour, Sheckleford, Obileye, Comley, Clifton (90' Bird), Akintunde (63' Owusu), Massey, Nombe (65' Upward)

Yellow cards: Oliver Muldoon (Maidstone)

Red cards: Oliver Muldoon (Maidstone) Ayo Obileye (Maidstone)

Table
# Team M G P
1 Woking logo Woking 6 11:3 15
2 Bromley logo Bromley 6 11:6 14
3 Solihull Moors logo Solihull Moors 6 15:7 13
4 Halifax logo Halifax 6 12:4 13
5 Maidenhead United logo Maidenhead 6 10:4 13
6 Dover logo Dover 6 9:7 12
7 Torquay logo Torquay 6 9:10 10
8 Sutton United logo Sutton United 6 9:7 9
9 Wrexham logo Wrexham 6 8:7 9
10 Barnet 6 7:6 9
11 Stockport logo Stockport 6 8:7 8
12 AFC Fylde logo AFC Fylde 6 7:11 8
13 Yeovil logo Yeovil 6 6:6 7
14 Harrogate logo Harrogate 6 9:10 7
15 Barrow logo Barrow 6 8:10 7
16 Dag and Red logo Dag and Red 6 7:10 7
17 Notts Co. logo Notts Co. 6 7:7 6
18 Boreham Wood logo Boreham Wood 6 8:8 5
19 Hartlepool logo Hartlepool 6 6:10 5
20 Eastleigh logo Eastleigh 6 3:7 5
21 Chesterfield logo Chesterfield 6 9:11 4
22 Aldershot logo Aldershot 6 4:8 4
23 Chorley logo Chorley 6 4:12 4
24 Ebbsfleet United logo Ebbsfleet 6 6:15 1
Last updated table: 25 aug 21:27
Fixtures, Round 7
Top scorers
G Player Team
4 Jamie Reid Torquay
4 Kabongo Tshimanga Boreham Wood
4 Nathan Blissett Solihull Moors
4 Paul McCallum Solihull Moors
4 Scott Boden Chesterfield
4 Scott Quigley Barrow
4 Simon Akinola Barnet
3 Adam Thomas Stockport
3 Alfie Pavey Dover
3 Courtney Duffus Yeovil