Tuesday, 19 february 19:45
Sutton United logo
Sut
?:?
Not started
Sutton United logo
Bar
Tuesday, 19 february 19:45
Boreham Wood logo
Bor
?:?
Not started
Boreham Wood logo
Wre
Tuesday, 19 february 19:45
Maidstone logo
Mai
?:?
Not started
Maidstone logo
Hal
Tuesday, 19 february 19:45
AFC Fylde logo
AFC
?:?
Not started
AFC Fylde logo
Hav
Tuesday, 19 february 19:45
Ebbsfleet United logo
Ebb
?:?
Not started
Ebbsfleet United logo
Har
Go to match »

Fixtures National League 2018/2019

Below is shedule for National League 2018/2019.
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Round 8
Round 9
Round 10
Round 11
Round 12
Round 13
Round 14
Round 15
Round 16
Round 17
Round 18
Round 19
Round 20
Round 21
Round 22
Round 23
Tuesday, 26 february 2019
Saturday, 01 december 2018
Tuesday, 15 january 2019
Tuesday, 04 december 2018
Saturday, 01 december 2018
Tuesday, 18 december 2018
Saturday, 01 december 2018
Tuesday, 08 january 2019
Saturday, 01 december 2018
Round 24
Round 25
Round 26
Round 27
Round 28
Round 29
Round 30
Round 31
Round 32
Tuesday, 19 february 2019
Tuesday, 05 march 2019
Tuesday, 19 february 2019
Tuesday, 05 march 2019
Tuesday, 19 february 2019
Tuesday, 02 april 2019
Tuesday, 05 march 2019
Tuesday, 19 february 2019
Tuesday, 05 march 2019
Tuesday, 12 february 2019
Saturday, 02 february 2019
Round 33
Round 34
Round 35
Round 36
Saturday, 02 march 2019
Round 37
Saturday, 09 march 2019
Round 38
Tuesday, 12 march 2019
Wednesday, 27 march 2019
Tuesday, 12 march 2019
Round 39
Saturday, 16 march 2019
Round 40
Saturday, 23 march 2019
Round 41
Saturday, 30 march 2019
Round 42
Saturday, 06 april 2019
Round 43
Saturday, 13 april 2019
Round 44
Friday, 19 april 2019
Round 45
Monday, 22 april 2019
Round 46
Saturday, 27 april 2019
Table
# Team M G P
1 Solihull Moors logo Solihull Moors 34 54:31 64
2 Wrexham logo Wrexham 33 41:24 62
3 Leyton Orient logo Leyton Orient 33 53:24 61
4 AFC Fylde logo AFC Fylde 33 50:26 57
5 Salford City logo Salford City 33 58:36 57
6 Gateshead logo Gateshead 34 43:32 55
7 Sutton United logo Sutton United 32 42:35 55
8 Eastleigh logo Eastleigh 33 42:42 55
9 Harrogate logo Harrogate 32 61:44 53
10 Ebbsfleet United logo Ebbsfleet 33 47:34 50
11 Barrow logo Barrow 33 34:35 45
12 Bromley logo Bromley 33 46:46 44
13 Hartlepool logo Hartlepool 33 39:43 43
14 Dag and Red logo Dag and Red 33 38:42 39
15 Boreham Wood logo Boreham Wood 33 34:42 39
16 Maidenhead United logo Maidenhead 33 35:55 37
17 Halifax logo Halifax 32 26:32 36
18 Chesterfield logo Chesterfield 32 31:37 36
19 Barnet 28 28:35 36
20 Dover logo Dover 34 37:53 36
21 Havant and 33 46:56 34
22 Aldershot logo Aldershot 33 26:54 29
23 Maidstone logo Maidstone 33 28:56 26
24 Braintree Town logo Braintree Town 33 32:57 25
Last updated table: 16 feb 19:25
Fixtures, Round 16
Top scorers
G Player Team
21 Danny L. Rowe AFC Fylde
21 Macauley Bonne Leyton Orient
19 Paul McCallum Eastleigh
16 Adam Rooney Salford City
12 Danny Kedwell Ebbsfleet United
12 Jack Muldoon Harrogate
12 Liam Noble Hartlepool
12 Rory Gaffney Salford City
12 Scott Boden Chesterfield
11 Adrian Clifton Maidenhead United