Fixtures National League 2019/2020

Below is shedule for National League 2019/2020.
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Round 8
Round 9
Round 10
Round 11
Round 12
Round 13
Round 14
Round 15
Round 16
Round 17
Round 18
Round 19
Tuesday, 05 november 2019
Tuesday, 29 october 2019
Round 20
Saturday, 02 november 2019
Round 21
Saturday, 16 november 2019
Round 22
Saturday, 23 november 2019
Round 23
Tuesday, 26 november 2019
Round 24
Saturday, 30 november 2019
Round 25
Saturday, 07 december 2019
Round 26
Saturday, 21 december 2019
Round 27
Thursday, 26 december 2019
Round 28
Saturday, 28 december 2019
Round 29
Wednesday, 01 january 2020
Round 30
Saturday, 04 january 2020
Round 31
Saturday, 18 january 2020
Round 32
Saturday, 25 january 2020
Round 33
Saturday, 01 february 2020
Round 34
Saturday, 08 february 2020
Round 35
Saturday, 15 february 2020
Round 36
Saturday, 22 february 2020
Round 37
Saturday, 29 february 2020
Round 38
Saturday, 07 march 2020
Round 39
Saturday, 14 march 2020
Round 40
Saturday, 21 march 2020
Round 41
Saturday, 28 march 2020
Round 42
Saturday, 04 april 2020
Round 43
Friday, 10 april 2020
Round 44
Monday, 13 april 2020
Round 45
Saturday, 18 april 2020
Round 46
Saturday, 25 april 2020
Table
# Team M G P
1 Halifax logo Halifax 17 26:16 32
2 Bromley logo Bromley 17 27:21 32
3 Yeovil logo Yeovil 17 29:19 31
4 Barrow logo Barrow 16 29:20 28
5 Notts Co. logo Notts Co. 17 26:17 27
6 Solihull Moors logo Solihull Moors 17 26:18 27
7 Woking logo Woking 17 26:20 27
8 Harrogate logo Harrogate 17 22:19 26
9 Torquay logo Torquay 17 29:26 25
10 Barnet 17 24:21 25
11 Boreham Wood logo Boreham Wood 17 26:20 24
12 Dag and Red logo Dag and Red 16 19:18 24
13 Eastleigh logo Eastleigh 17 19:20 24
14 Dover logo Dover 16 21:23 24
15 Hartlepool logo Hartlepool 17 23:24 23
16 Maidenhead United logo Maidenhead 17 21:19 21
17 Stockport logo Stockport 16 17:25 21
18 Chesterfield logo Chesterfield 17 22:28 18
19 Aldershot logo Aldershot 17 17:23 18
20 Sutton United logo Sutton United 16 16:20 16
21 Wrexham logo Wrexham 17 20:26 16
22 AFC Fylde logo AFC Fylde 16 20:32 16
23 Chorley logo Chorley 17 12:27 13
24 Ebbsfleet United logo Ebbsfleet 17 19:34 10
Last updated table: 22 oct 17:50
Fixtures, Round 18
Top scorers
G Player Team
11 Scott Quigley Barrow
10 Jamie Reid Torquay
10 Kabongo Tshimanga Boreham Wood
8 Danny Whitehall Maidenhead United
8 John Rooney Barrow
8 Michael Cheek Bromley
8 Rhys Murphy Yeovil
8 Tyrone Marsh Boreham Wood
7 Danny Hollands Eastleigh
7 Jake Hyde Woking