AFC Fylde logo
AFC
3:1
Finished
FT
AFC Fylde logo
Eas
 
Aldershot logo
Ald
1:0
Finished
FT
Aldershot logo
Wre
 
Boreham Wood logo
Bor
4:0
Finished
FT
Boreham Wood logo
Sto
 
Bromley logo
Bro
2:1
Finished
FT
Bromley logo
Not
 
Chorley logo
Cho
1:1
Finished
FT
Chorley logo
Wok
 
Ebbsfleet United logo
Ebb
0:3
Finished
FT
Ebbsfleet United logo
Bar
 
Halifax logo
Hal
4:2
Finished
FT
Halifax logo
Bar
 
Hartlepool logo
Har
0:2
Finished
FT
Hartlepool logo
Dov
 
Maidenhead United logo
Mai
1:1
Finished
FT
Maidenhead United logo
Har
 
Solihull Moors logo
Sol
0:1
Finished
FT
Solihull Moors logo
Yeo
 
Sutton United logo
Sut
4:0
Finished
FT
Sutton United logo
Che
 
Torquay logo
Tor
0:0
Finished
FT
Torquay logo
Dag
Go to match »

Boreham Wood vs Ebbsfleet United

1:2
Finished
90'
Monday, 26 august 2019 15:00
2' Femi Ilesanmi
76' Tyrone Marsh
Jimmy Ball 13'
Gozie Ugwu 16'
Possession
Shots
Shots on target
Shots off goal
Shots blocked
Corners
0
0
Offsides
0
0
Boreham Wood - Ebbsfleet United 1:2 (0:2)

Lineups:
Boreham Wood: Gregory, Woodards, Ilesanmi, Stephens, Smith, Ricketts, Champion (67' Thompson), McDonnell (73' Marsh), Murtagh, Tshimanga (55' Shaibu), Thomas

Ebbsfleet United: Holmes, King, Obileye, Goddard (85' Shields), Grimes, Wilson, Ball, Weston, Sutherland, Ugwu (82' Lawless), Umerah

Red cards: Femi Ilesanmi (Boreham Wood)

Table
# Team M G P
1 Bromley logo Bromley 12 21:13 26
2 Halifax logo Halifax 12 23:13 25
3 Woking logo Woking 12 21:11 25
4 Yeovil logo Yeovil 12 18:12 22
5 Dover logo Dover 12 17:14 20
6 Barnet 11 16:13 19
7 Dag and Red logo Dag and Red 12 16:15 19
8 Maidenhead United logo Maidenhead 12 17:11 18
9 Stockport logo Stockport 12 15:18 17
10 Barrow logo Barrow 12 19:17 16
11 Torquay logo Torquay 12 17:18 16
12 Boreham Wood logo Boreham Wood 12 19:14 15
13 Sutton United logo Sutton United 12 16:14 15
14 Hartlepool logo Hartlepool 12 15:19 15
15 Solihull Moors logo Solihull Moors 11 17:15 14
16 Notts Co. logo Notts Co. 12 16:14 14
17 Aldershot logo Aldershot 12 11:15 14
18 Harrogate logo Harrogate 12 14:17 13
19 AFC Fylde logo AFC Fylde 11 15:19 13
20 Eastleigh logo Eastleigh 12 11:15 13
21 Wrexham logo Wrexham 11 14:17 11
22 Chorley logo Chorley 12 11:24 9
23 Chesterfield logo Chesterfield 12 14:23 8
24 Ebbsfleet United logo Ebbsfleet 12 13:25 7
Last updated table: 22 sep 12:28
Fixtures, Round 12
Top scorers
G Player Team
8 Kabongo Tshimanga Boreham Wood
7 Jake Hyde Woking
7 Jamie Reid Torquay
7 Scott Quigley Barrow
7 Inih Effiong Dover
6 Chris Holroyd Chorley
6 Harry Beautyman Sutton United
6 Liam McAlinden Halifax
5 Danny Whitehall Maidenhead United
5 John Rooney Barrow