Aldershot logo
Ald
2:0
Finished
FT
Aldershot logo
Hav
 
Barnet logo
Bar
1:1
Finished
FT
Barnet logo
Bro
 
Barrow logo
Bar
1:0
Finished
FT
Barrow logo
Har
 
Braintree Town logo
Bra
2:0
Finished
FT
Braintree Town logo
Dag
 
Ebbsfleet United logo
Ebb
0:1
Finished
FT
Ebbsfleet United logo
Dov
 
Halifax logo
Hal
2:1
Finished
FT
Halifax logo
Wre
 
Harrogate logo
Har
2:0
Finished
FT
Harrogate logo
Gat
 
Salford City logo
Sal
0:1
Finished
FT
Salford City logo
AFC
 
Solihull Moors logo
Sol
0:0
Finished
FT
Solihull Moors logo
Ley
 
Sutton United logo
Sut
2:2
Finished
FT
Sutton United logo
Mai
 
Chesterfield logo
Che
3:2
Finished
FT
Chesterfield logo
Bor
 
Eastleigh logo
Eas
2:0
Finished
FT
Eastleigh logo
Mai
Go to match »

Barnet vs Chesterfield

0:2
Finished
90'
Tuesday, 26 february 2019 19:45
Charlie Carter 15'
Alex Kiwomya 81'
Possession
Shots
Shots on target
6
5
Shots off goal
9
6
Shots blocked
Corners
9
2
Offsides
0
0
Barnet - Chesterfield 0:2 (0:1)

Lineups:
Barnet: Cousins, Johnson, Reynolds, Taylor, Elito (46' Barham), Robson (74' Mason-Clark), Fonguck, Sweeney, Charles (69' Boucaud), Coulthirst, Akinola

Chesterfield: Jalal, Evans, Hollis, Smith, Carter (57' Binnom-Williams), Weston, Weir, Denton (89' Reid), Chapman, Yarney, Boden (74' Kiwomya)

Table
# Team M G P
1 Leyton Orient logo Leyton Orient 45 73:35 88
2 Salford City logo Salford City 45 75:42 85
3 Solihull Moors logo Solihull Moors 45 72:42 85
4 AFC Fylde logo AFC Fylde 45 72:39 81
5 Wrexham logo Wrexham 45 56:38 81
6 Harrogate logo Harrogate 45 77:55 74
7 Eastleigh logo Eastleigh 45 59:60 73
8 Ebbsfleet United logo Ebbsfleet 45 63:45 67
9 Gateshead logo Gateshead 45 52:46 66
10 Sutton United logo Sutton United 45 55:57 65
11 Barrow logo Barrow 45 50:51 61
12 Chesterfield logo Chesterfield 45 55:51 59
13 Bromley logo Bromley 45 63:68 57
14 Barnet 45 43:50 57
15 Dover logo Dover 45 55:64 57
16 Halifax logo Halifax 45 42:43 56
17 Hartlepool logo Hartlepool 45 53:60 56
18 Dag and Red logo Dag and Red 45 49:55 55
19 Boreham Wood logo Boreham Wood 45 50:62 51
20 Maidenhead United logo Maidenhead 45 43:70 51
21 Aldershot logo Aldershot 45 36:67 41
22 Havant and 45 62:82 40
23 Braintree Town logo Braintree Town 45 48:78 40
24 Maidstone logo Maidstone 45 37:80 34
Last updated table: 23 apr 22:49
Fixtures, Round 45
Top scorers
G Player Team
27 Danny L. Rowe AFC Fylde
26 Paul McCallum Eastleigh
24 Macauley Bonne Leyton Orient
21 Scott Boden Chesterfield
19 Adam Rooney Salford City
16 Michael Cheek Ebbsfleet United
15 Alfie Rutherford Havant and Waterlooville
15 Jack Muldoon Harrogate
14 Adi Yussuf Solihull Moors
14 Blair Turgott Maidstone