Saturday, 23 september 15:00
Boreham Wood logo
Bor
?:?
Not started
Boreham Wood logo
Ebb
Saturday, 23 september 15:00
Maidstone logo
Mai
?:?
Not started
Maidstone logo
Gat
Saturday, 23 september 15:00
Tranmere logo
Tra
?:?
Not started
Tranmere logo
Wre
Saturday, 23 september 15:00
Aldershot logo
Ald
?:?
Not started
Aldershot logo
Ley
Saturday, 23 september 15:00
Hartlepool logo
Har
?:?
Not started
Hartlepool logo
Eas
Saturday, 23 september 15:00
AFC Fylde logo
AFC
?:?
Not started
AFC Fylde logo
Wok
Saturday, 23 september 15:00
Guiseley logo
Gui
?:?
Not started
Guiseley logo
Dov
Saturday, 23 september 15:00
Torquay logo
Tor
?:?
Not started
Torquay logo
Mac
Saturday, 23 september 15:00
Halifax logo
Hal
?:?
Not started
Halifax logo
Bro
Saturday, 23 september 15:00
Sutton United logo
Sut
?:?
Not started
Sutton United logo
Bar
Saturday, 23 september 15:00
Chester logo
Che
?:?
Not started
Chester logo
Mai
Saturday, 23 september 15:00
Solihull Moors logo
Sol
?:?
Not started
Solihull Moors logo
Dag
Go to match »

National League

Table
# Team M G P
1 Aldershot logo Aldershot 11 18:9 20
2 Dover logo Dover 11 14:7 20
3 Dag and Red logo Dag and Red 11 23:15 19
4 Sutton United logo Sutton United 11 13:13 19
5 Maidenhead United logo Maidenhead 11 17:12 18
6 Bromley logo Bromley 11 17:13 18
7 Wrexham logo Wrexham 11 9:6 18
8 Maidstone logo Maidstone 11 16:13 18
9 Halifax logo Halifax 11 13:10 18
10 Woking logo Woking 11 17:17 18
11 Boreham Wood logo Boreham Wood 11 20:15 17
12 Macclesfield logo Macclesfield 11 11:14 17
13 Leyton Orient logo Leyton Orient 11 15:18 16
14 Gateshead logo Gateshead 11 13:10 15
15 Hartlepool logo Hartlepool 11 10:11 15
16 Eastleigh logo Eastleigh 11 11:10 13
17 Tranmere logo Tranmere 11 8:8 13
18 Barrow logo Barrow 11 12:11 12
19 Ebbsfleet United logo Ebbsfleet 11 15:15 12
20 AFC Fylde logo AFC Fylde 11 18:20 12
21 Chester logo Chester 11 10:19 8
22 Guiseley logo Guiseley 11 7:19 8
23 Solihull Moors logo Solihull Moors 11 10:19 7
24 Torquay logo Torquay 11 11:24 4
Last updated table: 23 sep 06:06
Fixtures, Round 12
Top scorers
G Player Team
8 Corey Whitely Dag and Red
7 David Tarpey Barnet
7 Macauley Bonne Leyton Orient
6 Bruno Andrade Boreham Wood
4 Ben Williamson Eastleigh
4 Brett Williams Bromley
4 Danny Kedwell Ebbsfleet United
4 Danny L. Rowe AFC Fylde
4 Joe Pigott Maidstone
4 Joe Ward Woking